SC11/1 - International
7 Feb 2016 (Sunday)
Pool closes at 14:30
Team A   Team B
Chelsea M1 Manchester United
Real Betis M2 Valencia
Celta Vigo M3 Sevilla
Granada CF M4 Real Madrid
Atalanta M5 Empoli
AC Milan M6 Udinese
Roma M7 Sampdoria
Sassuolo M8 Palermo
Torino M9 Chievo Verona
Hamburger SV M10 FC Cologne
Hoffenheim M11 SV Darmstadt 98
Bordeaux M12 Saint-Etienne
Marseille M13 Paris Saint Germain

SC5/1 - International
7 Feb 2016 (Sunday)
Pool closes at 15:00
Team A   Team B
LOSC Lille M1 Rennes
Real Betis M2 Valencia
Bordeaux M3 Saint-Etienne
Celta Vigo M4 Sevilla
Granada CF M5 Real Madrid
Marseille M6 Paris Saint Germain

SC5/2 - International
7 Feb 2016 (Sunday)
Pool closes at 15:30
Team A   Team B
Bournemouth M1 Arsenal
Free State Stars M2 Mamelodi Sundowns
Platinum Stars M3 Polokwane City
Supersport United M4 Ajax Cape Town
Chelsea M5 Manchester United
Hoffenheim M6 SV Darmstadt 98

SC14/1 - International
7 Feb 2016 (Sunday)
Pool closes at 15:30
Team A   Team B
Bournemouth M1 Arsenal
Club Brugge M2 Gent
Free State Stars M3 Mamelodi Sundowns
Platinum Stars M4 Polokwane City
Sparta Rotterdam M5 VVV Venlo
Supersport United M6 Ajax Cape Town
Chelsea M7 Manchester United
Atalanta M8 Empoli
Granada CF M9 Real Madrid
Marseille M10 Paris Saint Germain

SC16/1 - International
7 Feb 2016 (Sunday)
Pool closes at 15:30
 Soccer Score 
Team A   Team B
Free State Stars M1 Mamelodi Sundowns
Supersport United M2 Ajax Cape Town
AC Milan M3 Udinese
Hamburger SV M4 FC Cologne
Utrecht M5 PSV Eindhoven
Chelsea M6 Manchester United
Olympiakos Piraeus M7 PAOK Salonika
Marseille M8 Paris Saint Germain
Sporting Lisbon M9 Rio Ave
Espanyol M10 Real Sociedad

SC17/1 - International
7 Feb 2016 (Sunday)
Pool closes at 15:30
Team A   Team B
Free State Stars M1 Mamelodi Sundowns
Supersport United M2 Ajax Cape Town
Chelsea M3 Manchester United
Marseille M4 Paris Saint Germain

SC6/1 - International
7 Feb 2016 (Sunday)
Pool closes at 16:00
Team A   Team B
Frosinone M1 Juventus
AC Milan M2 Udinese
Sassuolo M3 Palermo
Academica M4 Nacional De Madeira
Atalanta M5 Empoli
Roma M6 Sampdoria

SC12/1 - International
7 Feb 2016 (Sunday)
Pool closes at 18:00
Team A   Team B
Chelsea M1 Manchester United

SC1/1 - International
8 Feb 2016 (Monday)
 Not on sale 
Team A   Team B
IFK Mariehamn M1 Inter Turku
Hapoel Raanana M2 Beitar Jerusalem
FC Wil 1900 M3 FC Schaffhausen
Le Havre M4 Dijon
Trapani M5 Como
Estudiantes La Plata M6 CA Lanus

SC9/1 - International
8 Feb 2016 (Monday)
 Not on sale 
Team A   Team B
Panionios M1 Panetolikos
Kasimpasa SK M2 Genclerbirligi
Go Ahead Eagles M3 Den Bosch
Sporting Lisbon M4 Rio Ave
Arminia Bielefeld M5 MSV Duisburg
Espanyol M6 Real Sociedad
Le Havre M7 Dijon
Trapani M8 Como
Sporting Braga M9 Estoril
Estudiantes La Plata M10 CA Lanus

SC1/2 - International
8 Feb 2016 (Monday)
 Not on sale 
Team A   Team B
Kasimpasa S.K M1 Genclerbirligi
Go Ahead Eagles M2 Den Bosch
Sporting Lisbon M3 Rio Ave
Arminia Bielefeld M4 MSV Duisburg
Espanyol M5 Real Sociedad
Sporting Braga M6 Estoril

SC10/1 - International
9 Feb 2016 (Tuesday)
 Not on sale 
Team A   Team B
West Ham United M1 Liverpool
Sochaux M2 Manaco
Bayer Leverkusen M3 Werder Bremen
VfB Stuttgart M4 Borussia Dortmund
Austria Vienna M5 LASK Linz
Milton Keynes Dons M6 Middlesbrough
Dagenham and Redbridge M7 Wycombe
Hartlepool United M8 Stevenage
Oxford United M9 Mansfield Town
Altrincham M10 Wrexham
Bromley M11 Grimsby
Dover Athletic M12 Welling United
Kidderminster M13 Eastleigh

SC2/1 - International
9 Feb 2016 (Tuesday)
 Not on sale 
Team A   Team B
Al Ahly Cairo M1 Zamalek
Bidvest Wits M2 Kaizer Chiefs
Bayer Leverkusen M3 Werder Bremen
VfB Stuttgart M4 Borussia Dortmund
Milton Keynes Dons M5 Middlesbrough
West Ham United M6 Liverpool

SC13/1 - International
9 Feb 2016 (Tuesday)
 Not on sale 
Team A   Team B
Al Ahly Cairo M1 Zamalek
Bidvest Wits M2 Kaizer Chiefs
Bayer Leverkusen M3 Werder Bremen
VfB Stuttgart M4 Borussia Dortmund
Milton Keynes Dons M5 Middlesbrough
West Ham United M6 Liverpool
Granville M7 Bourg-Peronnas
Sochaux M8 Monaco
ST Malo M9 Gazelec Ajaccio
Universidad Chile M10 River Plate Montevideo

SC20/1 - International
9 Feb 2016 (Tuesday)
 Not on sale 
Team A   Team B
Al Ahly Cairo M1 Zamalek
Bidvest Wits M2 Kaizer Chiefs
West Ham United M3 Liverpool
Bayer Leverkusen M4 Werder Bremen

SC2/2 - International
9 Feb 2016 (Tuesday)
 Not on sale 
Team A   Team B
Dagenham and Redbridge M1 Wycombe
Hartlepool United M2 Stevenage
Oxford United M3 Mansfield Town
Sochaux M4 Monaco
ST Malo M5 Gazelec Ajaccio
Universidad de Chile M6 River Plate Montevideo

SC3/1 - International
10 Feb 2016 (Wednesday)
 Not on sale 
Team A   Team B
Ajax Cape Town M1 Mpumalanga Black Aces
Orlando Pirates M2 Mamelodi Sundowns
FC Heidenheim M3 Hertha Berlin
VfL Bochum M4 Bayern Munich
Peterborough M5 West Brom
Ross County M6 Hearts

SC3/2 - International
10 Feb 2016 (Wednesday)
 Not on sale 
Team A   Team B
Atromitos Athinon M1 Panathinaikos
Maritimo M2 Portimonense
Bordeaux M3 Nantes
Troyes M4 Saint-Etienne
Valencia M5 FC Barcelona
Paris Saint Germain M6 Lyon

SC7/1 - International
10 Feb 2016 (Wednesday)
 Not on sale 
Team A   Team B
Ajax Cape Town M1 Mpumalanga Black Aces
Orlando Pirates M2 Mamelodi Sundowns
Maritimo M3 Portimonense
FC Heidenheim M4 Hertha Berlin
Troyes M5 Saint-Etienne
Valencia M6 FC Barcelona
VfL Bochum M7 Bayern Munich
Peterborough M8 West Brom
Ross County M9 Hearts
Paris Saint Germain M10 Lyon

SC15/1 - International
10 Feb 2016 (Wednesday)
 Not on sale 
 Soccer Score 
Team A   Team B
Ajax Cape Town M1 Mpumalanga Black Aces
Orlando Pirates M2 Mamelodi Sundowns
Sarre Union M3 Lorient
Valencia M4 FC Barcelona
VfL Bochum M5 Bayern Munich
Peterborough M6 West Brom
Paris Saint Germain M7 Lyon
Benfica M8 Sporting Braga
Lazio M9 Hellas Verona
Celta Vigo M10 Sevilla

SC4/1 - International
11 Feb 2016 (Thursday)
 Not on sale 
Team A   Team B
Benfica M1 Sporting Braga
PAOK Salonika M2 Panionios
Lazio M3 Hellas Verona
Celta Vigo M4 Sevilla
Club Guarani M5 Independiente del Valle
Independiente Santa Fe M6 Oriente Petrolero

SC8/1 - International
11 Feb 2016 (Thursday)
 Not on sale 
Team A   Team B
Benfica M1 Sporting Braga
PAOK Salonika M2 Panionios
Madureira M3 Fluminense
Lazio M4 Hellas Verona
Celta Vigo M5 Sevilla
Trelissac M6 Marseille
Botafogo SP M7 Sao Bernardo
Club Guarani M8 Independiente del Valle
Independiente Santa Fe M9 Oriente Petrolero
Brisbane Roar M10 Newcastle Jets