SC14/1 - International
30 Jun 2015 (Tuesday)
Pool closes at 22:00
Team A   Team B
Argentina M1 Paraguay

SC15/1 - International
30 Jun 2015 (Tuesday)
Pool closes at 22:00
Team A   Team B
Argentina M1 Paraguay
Philadelphia Union M2 DC United
Orlando City M3 Columbus Crew
Honduras M4 Mexico

SC2/1 - International
1 Jul 2015 (Wednesday)
Pool closes at 22:00
Team A   Team B
Honduras M1 Mexico
New York Red Bulls M2 New York Cosmos
Palmeiras M3 Chapecoense
Sporting Kansas City M4 FC Dallas
Real Salt Lake M5 Portland Timbers
San Jose Earthquakes M6 LA Galaxy

SC2/2 - International
1 Jul 2015 (Wednesday)
Pool closes at 22:00
Team A   Team B
Sport Recife M1 Internacional
Vasco Da Gama M2 Avai
Atletico Mineiro M3 Coritiba
Atletico Paranaense M4 Sao Paulo
Gremio M5 Cruzeiro
Joinville M6 Flamengo

SC7/1 - International
1 Jul 2015 (Wednesday)
Pool closes at 22:00
Team A   Team B
Sport Recife M1 Internacional
Vasco Da Gama M2 Avai
Atletico Mineiro M3 Coritiba
Palmeiras M4 Chapecoense
Sporting Kansas City M5 FC Dallas
Atletico Paranaense M6 Sao Paulo
Gremio M7 Cruzeiro
Joinville M8 Flamengo
Real Salt Lake M9 Portland Timbers
San Jose Earthquakes M10 LA Galaxy

SC12/1 - International
1 Jul 2015 (Wednesday)
Pool closes at 22:00
Team A   Team B
Atletico Mineiro M1 Coritiba
Atletico Paranaense M2 Sao Paulo
Gremio M3 Cruzeiro
Joinville M4 Flamengo
Palmeiras M5 Chapecoense
Sport Recife M6 Internacional
Vasco Da Gama M7 Avai
Sporting Kansas City M8 FC Dallas
Lahti M9 IF Elfsborg
SJK Seinajoki M10 FH Hafnarfjordur
Sheriff Tiraspol M11 Odd Ballklubb
Skonto Riga M12 St Patrick's Athletic
Vaasa PS M13 AIK Stockholm

SC3/1 - International
2 Jul 2015 (Thursday)
 Not on sale 
Team A   Team B
Aktobe M1 Nomme Kalju
Vaasa PS M2 AIK Stockholm
Sillamae Kalev M3 Hadjuk Split
FC Differdange M4 Bala Town
Cork City M5 KR Reykjavik
UCD M6 F91 Dudelange

SC8/1 - International
2 Jul 2015 (Thursday)
 Not on sale 
Team A   Team B
UE Sant Julia M1 Randers FC
Skonto Riga M2 St Patrick's Athletic
Lahti M3 IF Elfsborg
SJK Seinajoki M4 FH Hafnarfjordur
Vaasa PS M5 AIK Stockholm
Vikingur Gota M6 Rosenborg
La Fiorita M7 FC Vaduz
Corinthians M8 Ponte Preta
Figueirense M9 Goias
Fluminense M10 Santos

SC3/2 - International
2 Jul 2015 (Thursday)
 Not on sale 
Team A   Team B
Stromsgodset M1 FK Partizani
Sheriff Tiraspol M2 Odd Ballklubb
Airbus UK Broughton M3 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
NK Celje M4 Slask Wroclaw
Glentoran FC M5 MSK Zilina
Shkendija M6 Aberdeen